Ratnallu Infra Developers Adobe Ventures
RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES is a plotted development at Annampatla Village, Bibinagar Mandal, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri District, developed by registered promoter DHATRAK, identified in Form B as Dhatrak Neeraja. The site area is 16,767.35 sq.m, including 1,131.57 sq.m affected by road widening, with a net site area of 15,635.78 sq.m; the record does not disclose towers or floors, plot count, or plot-size configurations. The promoter’s declared completion date is 30 November 2024, and the TG-RERA registration number is P02000004022, valid from 31 January 2022 to 30 November 2024.
At a glance
- RERA registration
- P02000004022
- Registration valid
- 31 January 2022 to 30 November 2024; the supplied certificate records no extension. This is the registration-validity period, not a statement of completion or occupancy status.
- Promoter
- DHATRAK; the filed Form B identifies the promoter as Dhatrak Neeraja.
- Site area
- 16,767.35 sq.m
- Building permit
- Hyderabad Metropolitan Development Authority (HMDA)
- Construction stage
- RERA field completeness is reported as 80%, but no dated, independently verified site-progress assessment is supplied.
The full project file
Description
Adobe Ventures is a plotted development in Annampatla, with a RERA-disclosed land area of 16,767.35 sq m. The filing lists its status as New Project and proposed completion as 30 November 2024.
- Project type
- Plotted DevelopmentRERA filing
- Land area
- 16767.35 sq mRERA filing
- Possession
- 30/11/2024RERA filing
- Status
- New ProjectRERA filing
Configurations & sizes
The project is marketed in other listings as plots and as 3 & 4 BHK homes, but the TG-RERA filing’s unit counts, bookings and saleable areas are not disclosed; the approved layout drawing has no measured unit carpet areas.
| Type | Built-up | Source |
|---|---|---|
| plot | 1,425 - 8,532 sq ft | housing |
| 3 & 4 BHK | aurumproptech |
Amenities
The disclosures describe layout infrastructure and open-space provisions, while marketing also lists recreational and community amenities.
- Green Strip/TOT LOT/Park
- Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
- Aggregate area of recreational
- Open Space
- Club House
- recreational open space
- meter room
- landscape garden and tree planting
- swimming pool
- children's play area
- gymnasium
- car parking
Location & connectivity
The project is in Annampatla, Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, PIN 508126. Nearby listings place TSRTC Bus Station 1.04 km away, Omkar Ashramam 1.07 km away and First Petrol Pump 1.46 km away.
- TSRTC Bus Station1.04 km
- Omkar Ashramam1.07 km
- First Petrol Pump1.46 km
Promoter
The promoter is DHATRAK, identified in the filing as an individual; the count of its other registered projects and an official website are not disclosed. The named architect is J Balasubramanyam, and the structural engineer is J Srinivas Rao.
Filed vs marketed
The TG-RERA filing identifies the locality as Annampatla, while the developer’s marketing on Housing.com identifies it as Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad.
- Locality: housing says Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad; the RERA filing says Annampatla. housing
Sources & web results
- RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURESbhumiboss.com
- Ratnallu Adobe Ventures in Bhuvanagiri, Yadadri ...housing.com
- ratnallu infra developers adobe venturesaurumproptech.in
Public RERA registration record
Telangana RERA, as filed by the promoter.
- Registered name
- RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES
- Developer / Promoter
- DHATRAK
- Project type
- Plotted Development
- RERA Registration No.
- P02000004022
- Registration Status
- New Project
- Approved on
- 30/11/2021
- Proposed completion
- 30/11/2024
- Approving authority
- HMDA
- Total site area
- 16,767 sq m (4.1 acres)
- Approved built-up area
- 17,479 sq m (4.3 acres)
- Locality
- Annampatla, Annampatla
- Mandal
- Bibinagar
- District
- Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
- PIN code
- 508126
- Documents on File
- 15
Frequently asked questions
Is RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES registered with Telangana RERA?
Yes. RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES is registered with the Telangana Real Estate Regulatory Authority as P02000004022; the registration status is New Project.
Who is the developer of RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES?
The promoter named in the RERA registration is DHATRAK.
Where is RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES located?
RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES is in Annampatla, Bibinagar, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, Telangana (508126).
When will RATNALLU INFRA DEVELOPERS ADOBE VENTURES be completed?
The promoter's proposed date of completion filed with RERA is 30/11/2024. This is the promoter's declaration, not a guarantee.